LIVE CLASSES – Secondary School

GRADE 6

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday 7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

BREAK
10:20-10:50
(Tuesday 9:35-10:10)

4
10:50-11:50
(Tuesday 10:10-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
SOCIAL
MR. MAHER
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
SCIENCE
MS. UMBER
MATH
MS. DEBORAH
ARABIC
MR. ABDULLA
P.E.
MS. ALAWIYA
 
MO
MATH
MS. DEBORAH
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
ARABIC
MR. ABDULLA
SCIENCE
MS. UMBER
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
 
TU
SCIENCE
MS. UMBER
ARABIC
MR. ABDULLA
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
ART
MS. REEM
MATH
MS. DEBORAH
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
 
WE
RELIGION
MR. S.JAMEEL
P.E.
MS. ALAWIYA
ARABIC
MR. ABDULLA
MATH
MS. DEBORAH
UCMAS
MS. ZAHRA
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
 
TH
MATH
MS. DEBORAH
SCIENCE
MS. UMBER
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
UCMAS
MS. ZAHRA
DRAMA
MR. HUSSAIN K
ARABIC
MR. ABDULLA
 

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday 7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

BREAK
10:20-10:50
(Tuesday 9:35-10:10)

4
10:50-11:50
(Tuesday 10:10-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
ENGLISH
MR. RICHELL
MATH
MS. DEBORAH
ART
MS. REEM
  SCIENCE
MS. UMBER
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
SOCIAL
MR. MAHER
 
MO
ENGLISH
MR. RICHELL
SCIENCE
MS. UMBER
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
  MATH
MS. DEBORAH
RELIGION
MR. S.JAMEEL
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
 
TU
ENGLISH
MR. RICHELL
ENGLISH
MR. RICHELL
P.E.
MR. QASSIM
  MATH
MS. DEBORAH
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
 
WE
ENGLISH
MR. RICHELL
P.E.
MR. QASSIM
SCIENCE
MS. UMBER
  ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
MATH
MS. DEBORAH
UCMAS
MS. ZAHRA
 
TH
ENGLISH
MR. RICHELL
MATH
MS. DEBORAH
UCMAS
MS. ZAHRA
  SCIENCE
MS. UMBER
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
DRAMA
MR. HUSSAIN K
 

GRADE 7

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday 7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

BREAK
10:20-10:50
(Tuesday 9:35-10:10)

4
10:50-11:50
(Tuesday 10:10-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
RELIGION
MR. ALI H
PHYSICS
MR. FAMBO
MATH
MR. GLEN
  ARABIC
MR. HADI
ENGLISH
MS. ZAINAB MEARAJ
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
 
MO
ARABIC
MR. HADI
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
ENGLISH
MS. ZAINAB MEARAJ
  MATH
MR. GLEN
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA 
 
TU
ENGLISH
MS. ZAINAB MEARAJ
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
UCMAS
MS. ZAHRA
  ARABIC
MR. HADI
P.E.
MS. ALAWIYA
MATH
MR. GLEN
 
WE
ENGLISH
MS. ZAINAB MEARAJ
PHYSICS
MR. FAMBO
ARABIC
MR. HADI
  UCMAS
MS. ZAHRA
MATH
MR. GLEN
SOCIAL
MR. MAHER
 
TH
P.E.
MS. ALAWIYA
ART
MS. REEM
ENGLISH
MS. ZAINAB MEARAJ
  ARABIC
MR. HADI
MATH
MR. GLEN
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
 

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday 7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

BREAK
10:20-10:50
(Tuesday 9:35-10:10)

4
10:50-11:50
(Tuesday 10:10-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
MATH
MS. NIDHI
RELIGION
MR. ALI H
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
ENGLISH
MS. ZAINAB MEARAJ
ARABIC
MR. HADI
P.E.
MR. HASSAN
 
MO
MATH
MS. NIDHI
ENGLISH
MS. ZAINAB MEARAJ
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
PHYSICS
MR. FAMBO
ARABIC
MR. HADI
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
 
TU
ARABIC
MR. HADI
MATH
MS. NIDHI
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
UCMAS
MS. ZAHRA
P.E.
MR. HASSAN
ENGLISH
MS. ZAINAB MEARAJ
 
WE
ARABIC
MR. HADI
ENGLISH
MS. ZAINAB MEARAJ
UCMAS
MS. ZAHRA
MATH
MS. NIDHI
SOCIAL
MR. MAHER
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
 
TH
ARABIC
MR. HADI
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
PHYSICS
MR. FAMBO
ENGLISH
MS. ZAINAB MEARAJ
MATH
MS. NIDHI
ART
MS. REEM
 

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday 7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

BREAK
10:20-10:50
(Tuesday 9:35-10:10)

4
10:50-11:50
(Tuesday 10:10-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
PHYSICS
MR. FAMBO
P.E.
MS. ALAWIYA
RELIGION
MR. ALI H
MATH
MS. NIDHI
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
ARABIC
MR. HADI
 
MO
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
MATH
MS. NIDHI
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
UCMAS
MS. ZAHRA
ARABIC
MR. HADI
 
TU
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
ARABIC
MR. HADI
PHYSICS
MR. FAMBO
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
MATH
MS. NIDHI
 
WE
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
UCMAS
MS. ZAHRA
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
ARABIC
MR. HADI
P.E.
MS. ALAWIYA
MATH
MS. NIDHI
 
TH
SOCIAL
MR. MAHER
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
ART
MS. REEM
ARABIC
MR. HADI
MATH
MS. NIDHI
 

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday 7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

BREAK
10:20-10:50
(Tuesday 9:35-10:10)

4
10:50-11:50
(Tuesday 10:10-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
MATH
MR. GLEN
ARABIC
MR. HADI
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
RELIGION
MR. ALI H
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
MO
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
MATH
MR. GLEN
ARABIC
MR. HADI
P.E.
MR. HASSAN
UCMAS
MS. ZAHRA
TU
UCMAS
MS. ZAHRA
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
PHYSICS
MR. FAMBO
MATH
MR. GLEN
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
ARABIC
MR. HADI
 
WE
PHYSICS
MR. FAMBO
SOCIAL
MR. MAHER
MATH
MR. GLEN
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
ARABIC
MR. HADI
TH
ENGISH
MS. EMAN
MATH
MR. GLEN
ART
MS. REEM
P.E.
MR. HASSAN
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
ARABIC
MR. HADI

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday 7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

BREAK
10:20-10:50
(Tuesday 9:35-10:10)

4
10:50-11:50
(Tuesday 10:10-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
ARABIC
MR. HADI
PHYSICS
MR. FAMBO
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
MATH
MS. NIDHI
RELIGION
MR. ALI H
 
MO
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
ARABIC
MR. HADI
UCMAS
MS. WAFA
P.E.
MR. HASSAN
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
MATH
MS. NIDHI
 
TU
MATH
MS. NIDHI
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
ARABIC
MR. HADI
UCMAS
MS. WAFA
WE
MATH
MS. NIDHI
ARABIC
MR. HADI
SOCIAL
MR. MAHER
P.E.
MR. HASSAN
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
 
TH
COMPUTER
MS. DIANE
ARABIC
MR. HADI
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
MATH
MS. NIDHI
ART
MS. REEM
PHYSICS
MR. FAMBO
 

GRADE 8

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday 7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

BREAK
10:20-10:50
(Tuesday 9:35-10:10)

4
10:50-11:50
(Tuesday 10:10-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
ARABIC
MR. HUSSAIN
MATH
MR. NIYING
SOCIAL
MR. MAHER
UCMAS
MS. WAFA
P.E.
MR. HASSAN
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
 
MO
ARABIC
MR. HUSSAIN
PHYSICS
MR. FAMBO
COMPUTER
MS. EMAN
MATH
MR. NIYING
RELIGION
MR. ALI H
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
 
TU
ARABIC
MR. HUSSAIN
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
ART
MS. REEM
COMPUTER
MS. EMAN
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
MATH
MR. NIYING
 
WE
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
UCMAS
MS. WAFA
P.E.
MR. HASSAN
MATH
MR. NIYING
ARABIC
MR. HUSSAIN
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
 
TH
PHYSICS
MR. FAMBO
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
MATH
MR. NIYING
ARABIC
MR. HUSSAIN
 

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday 7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

BREAK
10:20-10:50
(Tuesday 9:35-10:10)

4
10:50-11:50
(Tuesday 10:10-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
UCMAS
MS. WAFA
  SOCIAL
MR. MAHER
ARABIC
MR. HUSSAIN
MATH
MR. NIYING
 
MO
ART
MS. REEM
MATH
MR. NIYING
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
  ARABIC
MR. HUSSAIN
P.E.
MS. ALAWIYA
RELIGION
MR. ALI H
 
TU
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
ARABIC
MR. HUSSAIN
PHYSICS
MR. VINCENT
  MATH
MR. NIYING
COMPUTER
MS. TEENA
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
 
WE
MATH
MR. NIYING
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
  P.E.
MS. ALAWIYA
COMPUTER
MS. TEENA
ARABIC
MR. HUSSAIN
 
TH
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
UCMAS
MS. WAFA
ARABIC
MR. HUSSAIN
  MATH
MR. NIYING
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
PHYSICS
MR. VINCENT
 

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday 7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

BREAK
10:20-10:50
(Tuesday 9:35-10:10)

4
10:50-11:50
(Tuesday 10:10-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
PHYSICS
MR. VINCENT
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
P.E.
MR. HASSAN
MATH
MR. NIYING
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
 
MO
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
ART
MS. REEM
SOCIAL
MR. MAHER
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
MATH
MR. NIYING
 
TU
RELIGION
MR. ALI H
MATH
MR. NIYING
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
UCMAS
MS. WAFA
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
COMPUTER
MS. EMAN
 
WE
BIOLOGY
MS. DHANYA
PHYSICS
MR. VINCENT
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
UCMAS
MS. WAFA
MATH
MR. NIYING
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
 
TH
P.E.
MR. HASSAN
MATH
MR. NIYING
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
COMPUTER
MS. EMAN
ENGLISH
MS. KHADIJA
CHEMISTRY
MR. ELIJAH
 

GRADE 9

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday  7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

4
10:20-11:20
(9:35-10:20)

BREAK
11:20-11:50
(Tuesday 10:20-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN H
 MATH
MS. FATIMA J
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
 BIOLOGY
MR. JIMA
   ART&DESIGN
MS. REEM
COMPUTER
MS. TEENA
 
MO
 SOCIAL
MR. ADEL
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
 MATH
MS. FATIMA J
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN H
   CHEMISTRY
MR. STANLEY
 P.E.
MR. HASSAN
 
TU
 ART&DESIGN
MS. REEM
 MATH
MS. FATIMA J
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
PHYSICS
MR. VINCENT 
   BUSINESS
MR. AERIEL
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN H
 
WE
 CHEMISTRY
MR. STANLEY
 MATH
MS. FATIMA J
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
 RELIGION
MR. ALI H
  ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN H
 BUSINESS
MR. AERIEL
 
TH
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN H
COMPUTER
MS. TEENA
 PHYSICS
MR. VINCENT
 BIOLOGY
MR. JIMA
   MATH
MS. FATIMA J
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
 

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday  7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

4
10:20-11:20
(9:35-10:20)

BREAK
11:20-11:50
(Tuesday 10:20-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
MATH
MS. FATIMA J
SOCIAL
MR. ADEL
CHEMISTRY
MR. STANLEY
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
  ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN H
ART&DESIGN
MS. REEM
 
MO
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN H
MATH
MS. FATIMA J
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
CHEMISTRY
MR. STANLEY
  COMPUTER
MS. TEENA
PHYSICS
MR. VINCENT
 
TU
PHYSICS
MR. VINCENT
ART&DESIGN
MS. REEM
BUSINESS
MR. AERIEL
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
  ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN H
MATH
MS. FATIMA J
 
WE
MATH
MS. FATIMA J
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
P.E.
MS. ALAWIYA
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN H
  BUSINESS
MR. AERIEL
BIOLOGY
MR. JIMA
 
TH
MATH
MS. FATIMA J
BIOLOGY
MR. JIMA
COMPUTER
MS. TEENA
ENGLISH
MS. JORADEL
  ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN H
RELIGION
MR. ALI H
 

GRADE 10

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday  7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

4
10:20-11:20
(9:35-10:20)

BREAK
11:20-11:50
(Tuesday 10:20-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
COMPUTER
MR. ALI
PHYSICS
MR. VINCENT
ARABIC
MR. SALAH
ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN K
MATH
MR. RAJ
CHEMISTRY
MR. STANLEY
 
MO
BUSINESS
MR. AERIEL
ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN K
PHYSICS
MR. VINCENT
ARABIC
MR. SALAH
COMPUTER
MR. ALI
MATH
MR. RAJ
 
TU
ARABIC
MR. SALAH
COMPUTER
MR. ALI
ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN K
MATH
MR. RAJ
P.E.
MR. QASSIM
BIOLOGY
MR. JIMA
 
WE
SOCIAL
MR. ADEL
ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN K
CHEMISTRY
MR. STANLEY
RELIGION
MR. S.JAMEEL
ARABIC
MR. SALAH
 MATH
MR. RAJ
 
TH
BUSINESS
MR. AERIEL
MATH
MR. RAJ
ARABIC
MR. SALAH
ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN K
BIOLOGY
MR. JIMA
COMPUTER
MR. ALI
 

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday  7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

4
10:20-11:20
(9:35-10:20)

BREAK
11:20-11:50
(Tuesday 10:20-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
BUSINESS
MR. AERIEL
ARABIC
MR. SALAH
ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN
MATH
MR. RAJ
BIOLOGY
MR. JIMA
COMPUTER
MR. ALI
 
MO
CHEMISTRY
MR. STANLEY
BIOLOGY
MR. JIMA
MATH
MR. RAJ
COMPUTER
MR. ALI
ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN
ARABIC
MR. SALAH
 
TU
COMPUTER
MR. ALI
P.E.
MR. HASSAN
MATH
MR. RAJ
ARABIC
MR. SALAH
ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN
CHEMISTRY
MR. STANLEY
 
WE
MATH
MR. RAJ
BUSINESS
MR. AERIEL
ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN
ARABIC
MR. SALAH
SOCIAL
MR. ADEL
PHYSICS
MR. VINCENT
 
TH
PHYSICS
MR. VINCENT
ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN
COMPUTER
MR. ALI
RELIGION
MR. ALI H
ARABIC
MR. SALAH
MATH
MR. RAJ
 

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday  7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

4
10:20-11:20
(9:35-10:20)

BREAK
11:20-11:50
(Tuesday 10:20-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
COMPUTER
MR. ALI
MATH
MR. GODSTIME
PHYSICS
MR. CHALRES
CHEMISTRY
MR. STANLEY
ENGLISH
MR. SHARIFF
 
MO
ENGLISH
MR. SHARIFF
PHYSICS
MR. CHALRES
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
BIOLOGY
MR. JIMA
MATH
MR. GODSTIME
CHEMISTRY
MR. STANLEY
 
TU
MATH
MR. GODSTIME
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
ENGLISH
MR. SHARIFF
BUSINESS
MR. AERIEL
COMPUTER
MR. ALI
P.E.
MS. ALAWIYA
 
WE
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
SOCIAL
MR. ADEL
MATH
MR. GODSTIME
BIOLOGY
MR. JIMA
COMPUTER
MR. ALI
ENGLISH
MR. SHARIFF
 
TH
ARABIC
MS. LAYLA
COMPUTER
MR. ALI
RELIGION
MR. ALI H
BUSINESS
MR. AERIEL
ENGLISH
MR. SHARIFF
MATH
MR. GODSTIME
 

GRADE 11

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday  7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

4
10:20-11:20
(9:35-10:20)

BREAK
11:20-11:50
(Tuesday 10:20-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
ARABIC
MR. A.MONEM
BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
==========
PHYSICS
MR. JIMOH
==========
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
==========
VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
 COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
==========
VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
  MATH
MS. DHEESMA
T.O.K.
MR. LEO
==========

LIBRARY
MS. SALMA
 
MO
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
EE
MR. ANTHONY
==========
RELIGION
MR. S.JAMEEL
ENGLISH
MR. ANTHONY
 BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
==========
PHYSICS
MR. JIMOH
==========
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
  MATH
MS. DHEESMA
T.O.K.
MR. LEO
==========

LIBRARY
MS. SALMA
 
TU
ARABIC
MR. A.MONEM
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
ENGLISH
MR. ANTHONY
 BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
==========
PHYSICS
MR. JIMOH
==========
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
  MATH
MS. DHEESMA
C.A.S.
MS. ALYA
==========
SOCIAL
MR. ADEL
 
WE
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
ARABIC
MR. A.MONEM
ARABIC
MR. A.MONEM
MATH
MS. DHEESMA
   COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
==========
VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
 COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
==========
VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
 
TH
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
 P.E. BOYS
MR. HASSAN
==========

P.E. GIRLS
MS. ALAWIYA
MATH
MS. DHEESMA
 BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
==========
PHYSICS
MR. JIMOH
==========
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
  ENGLISH
MR. ANTHONY
ENGLISH
MR. ANTHONY
 

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday  7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

4
10:20-11:20
(9:35-10:20)

BREAK
11:20-11:50
(Tuesday 10:20-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
MATH
MS. DHEESMA
BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
==========
PHYSICS
MR. JIMOH
==========
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
==========
VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
==========
VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
T.O.K.
MR. LEO
==========

LIBRARY
MS. SALMA
 
MO
MATH
MS. DHEESMA
EE
MR. ANTHONY
==========
RELIGION
MR. S.JAMEEL
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
==========
PHYSICS
MR. JIMOH
==========
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
ENGLISH
MR. ANTHONY
T.O.K.
MR. LEO
==========

LIBRARY
MS. SALMA
 
TU
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
ARABIC
MR. A.MONEM
MATH
MS. DHEESMA
BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
==========
PHYSICS
MR. JIMOH
==========
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
ENGLISH
MR. ANTHONY
C.A.S.
MS. ALYA
==========
SOCIAL
MR. ADEL
 
WE
ARABIC
MR. A.MONEM
MATH
MS. DHEESMA
ENGLISH
MR. ANTHONY
ENGLISH
MR. ANTHONY
COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
==========
VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
==========
VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
 
TH
MATH
MS. DHEESMA
P.E. BOYS
MR. HASSAN
==========

P.E. GIRLS
MS. ALAWIYA
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
==========
PHYSICS
MR. JIMOH
==========
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
ARABIC
MR. A.MONEM
ARABIC
MR. A.MONEM

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday  7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

4
10:20-11:20
(9:35-10:20)

BREAK
11:20-11:50
(Tuesday 10:20-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
ENV. SCIENCE
MS. UMBER
ARABIC
MR. YASER
 P.E. BOYS
MR. HASSAN
==========

P.E. GIRLS
MS. ALAWIYA
 BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
  ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN M
MATH
MR. RAJ
 
MO
ENV. SCIENCE
MS. UMBER
 ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN M
ARABIC
MR. YASER
RELIGION
MR. S.JAMEEL
  MATH
MR. RAJ
BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
 
TU
ARABIC
MR. YASER
MATH
MR. RAJ
 VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
 VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
   ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN M
 BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
 
WE
ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN M 
 VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
 BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
ARABIC
MR. YASER
  MATH
MR. RAJ
ENV. SCIENCE
MS. UMBER
 
TH
ARABIC
MR. YASER
 ENGLISH
MR. HUSSAIN M
ENV. SCIENCE
MS. UMBER
VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
  MATH
MR. RAJ
 SOCIAL
MR. ADEL
 

GRADE 12

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday  7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

4
10:20-11:20
(9:35-10:20)

BREAK
11:20-11:50
(Tuesday 10:20-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
==========
PHYSICS
MR. JIMOH
==========
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
ARABIC
MR. A.MONEM
MATH
MS. DHEESMA
  ENGLISH
MR. ANTHONY
ENGLISH
MR. ANTHONY
 
MO
ARABIC
MR. A.MONEM
ARABIC
MR. A.MONEM
COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
==========
VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
==========
VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
  BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
MATH
MS. DHEESMA
 
TU
C.A.S.
MS. ALYA
==========
SOCIAL
MR. ADEL
T.O.K.
MR. LEO
==========

LIBRARY
MS. SALMA
BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
==========
PHYSICS
MR. JIMOH
==========
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
ENGLISH
MR. ANTHONY
  BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
MATH
MS. DHEESMA
 
WE
P.E. BOYS
MR. QASSIM
==========

P.E. GIRLS
MS. ALAWIYA
T.O.K.
MR. LEO
==========

LIBRARY
MS. SALMA
MATH
MS. DHEESMA
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
  BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
==========
PHYSICS
MR. JIMOH
==========
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
ARABIC
MR. A.MONEM
 
TH
BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
==========
PHYSICS
MR. JIMOH
==========
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
MATH
MS. DHEESMA
EE
MR. ANTHONY
==========
RELIGION
MR. S.JAMEEL
ENGLISH
MR. ANTHONY
  COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
==========
VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
==========
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
==========
VISUAL ARTS
MS. ALYA
 

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday  7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

4
10:20-11:20
(9:35-10:20)

BREAK
11:20-11:50
(Tuesday 10:20-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
MATH
MR. MAFE
BUSINESS
MR. BRYAN
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
 
MO
P.E. BOYS
MR. HASSAN
==========

P.E. GIRLS
MS. ALAWIYA
MATH
MR. MAFE
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
BUSINESS
MR. BRYAN
 
TU
COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
MATH
MR. MAFE
BUSINESS
MR. BRYAN
 
WE
COMPUTER
MS. SYVY
MATH
MR. MAFE
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
SOCIAL
MR. ADEL
 
TH
MATH
MR. MAFE
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
BUSINESS
MR. BRYAN
RELIGION
MR. S.JAMEEL
ECONOMICS
MR. HUSSEIN J
 

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday  7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

4
10:20-11:20
(9:35-10:20)

BREAK
11:20-11:50
(Tuesday 10:20-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
MATH
MR. MAFE
COMPUTER
MS. TEENA
COMPUTER
MS. TEENA
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
BUSINESS
MR. BRYAN
 
MO
COMPUTER
MS. TEENA
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
PHYSICS
MR. CHALRES
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
MATH
MR. MAFE
RELIGION
MR. S.JAMEEL
 
TU
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
MATH
MR. MAFE
BUSINESS
MR. BRYAN
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
PHYSICS
MR. CHALRES
P.E.
MR. QASSIM
 
WE
BUSINESS
MR. BRYAN
PHYSICS
MR. CHALRES
SOCIAL
MR. ADEL
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
MATH
MR. MAFE
 
TH
COMPUTER
MS. TEENA
BUSINESS
MR. BRYAN
PHYSICS
MR. CHALRES
MATH
MR. MAFE
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
 

1
7:20- 8:20
(Tuesday  7:20-8:05)

2
8:20-9:20
(Tuesday 8:05-8:50)

3
9:20-10:20
(Tuesday 8:50-9:35)

4
10:20-11:20
(9:35-10:20)

BREAK
11:20-11:50
(Tuesday 10:20-10:55)

5
11:50-12:50
(Tuesday 10:55-11:40)

6
12:50-13:50
(Tuesday 11:40-12:25)

 
SU
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
MATH
MR. MAFE
RELIGION
MR. S.JAMEEL
MO
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
MATH
MR. MAFE
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
TU
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
SOCIAL
MR. ADEL
MATH
MR. MAFE
BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
 
WE
P.E. BOYS
MR. QASSIM
==========

P.E. GIRLS
MS. ALAWIYA
BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
MATH
MR. MAFE
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
TH
ARABIC
MR. MOHSEN A
CHEMISTRY
MR. WAJI
MATH
MR. MAFE
ENGLISH
MR. LEO
BUSINESS
MS. VIJI
BIOLOGY
MR. MICHAEL